Les Libéraux

Nom Adresse Ville CP Tél. prof.
ABOT Anne-sophie 3 rue Eric Tabarly Nantes 44277 06 24 78 46 97
ALLAIN Elise Z.A de la close, route de Savenay Saint Etienne de Montluc 44 02.28.25.90.25
ALLAIN Jessica 117 rue pyramide Saint Sébastien s/Loire 44230 06.20.78.42.58
ANGEVAIN Sophie 117 rue de la pyramide Saint Sébastien s/ Loire 44230 07.50.34.23.57
ARRIVE Philippe 6 rue de la Filée Aigrefeuille S/ Maine 44140 02.40.33.57.74
AUCLAIR Stéphanie 4 chemin Poisson Nantes 44100  
BARANGER Justine rue Maurice Ravel Trementine 49340 06.43.11.17.26
BAUD Cindy 72 boulevard des Anglais Nantes 44100  
BELCHIOR Maeva 13 rue jean XXIII Carquefou 44470 06.82.38.78.30
BENAITEAU Melinda 14 rue de l’estuaire Corsept 44560 06.87.01.54.07
BLEUNVEN Adeline 14 rue Honoré Broutelle Nantes 44000 02 40 49 27 14
BLOUIN Amandine 4 rue des fougères Saint Christophe du Bois 49280 06.71.93.25.94
BOCQUIER Maryse 16 rue des Acacias Mareuil Sur Lay Dissais 85320 02.51.97.21.43
BOIVENT Pierre 79 Bd Meusnier de Querlon Nantes 44000 02.40.40.32.93
BORDONADO Hugo 2 Avenue Armand Bouvier Nantes 44000 02.40.50.13.89
BOULOC Christine 2 rue du Vivier Maulevrier 49360 02.41.55.59.69
BRETIN BENAITEAU Delphine 6 rue des Arts Les Herbiers 85500 06.87.17.79.96  02.51.57.35.27
BREUIL-LANOË Emeline SESSD APF NANTES      
BUREL Agathe 18 rue porte neuve Nantes 44000 02.40.12.02.37
CADE Céline 16 avenue du bout des landes Nantes 44300 02.40.76.76.05
CHENE Louis 14 rue Archereau La Roche s/ Yon 85000 06 68 29 91 45
CHABIRAND Géraldine 2 ter rue du Sablais Haute-Goulaine 44115 02.28.09.79.39
CLEMENT Adeline 22 av des sports Evron 53600 02.43.01.68.47
CONNAN Gaëlle 50 rue Félicien Thomazeau Rezé 44400 02.40.75.20.64
CORNEE Amandine 73 rue chanteclerc Nantes 44300 06.59.84.32.78
CUIENGNET    J-Baptiste 89 rue P de Ronsard Lire 49530 02.40.96.00.64
DEMAS Josselin 4bis rue d’Artois Angers 49100 02.41.20.33.08
DAGUET Marie 1 rue Kleber Nantes 44000 06.19.12.21.99
DEROUBAIX-MOUTON Daphné SESSAD APF Les 3 rivières BERGERAC 24100  
DOUILLET Céline 6 rue prosper Mérimée Le Pallet 44300 02.40.80.42.91
DURAND Mohini 29 rue R Rolland Nantes 44100 02.40.76.87.60
FETIS Sophie CAMSP Nantes      
FERNANDEZ SASAL Isabel 10 rue de la corniche St Brieuc 22000 06.13.22.27.41
FOUERE Christophe 2 rue de Grenoble St Herblain 44800 02.40.46.43.56
GABORIEAU Fanny 20 rue Monneraye Herbignac 44410 02.40.88.86.06
GALON Pauline 49 rue de la Tourmentine St Mars du Desert 44850 02.40.29.67.86
GARRIGUES Séverine 101 boulevard de Doulon Nantes 44300 06 21 30 27 22
GAUDICHON Catherine 1rue de la Bourdonnière Guemene-Penfao 44290 02.40.79.24.54
GEFRIAUD GENDRON Juliette 25 rue Octave Feuillet Nantes 44000 06 62 57 48 78
GODARD Justine 13 rue ambroise paré St Nazaire 44600 06.24.85.23.55   02.40.70.37.16
GONIDEC Anne IEM La Marrière      
GUILLARD Valentine 16 av du bout des landes Nantes 44300 02.40.76.76.05
GUILLOTEAU Corentin 29 rue R Rolland Nantes 44100 02.40.76.87.60
HEMMEN Virginie       06.25.39.26.55
HENIN Stéphanie 11Bd Ampere Carquefou 44470 02.51.13.11.37
HENRIQUES Alexandre 22 rue Julien Marchais Rezé 44400 02.28.96.01.60
HERMENAULT Linda 26 Rue Louis Gaudin  Ste Luce s/ Loire 44980  02.51.85.01.94
JANCEL Magali 3 Impasse de la bouteillerie Ste Pazanne 44680 02.40.02.68.96
JOSTE Clémence 20 bis bd de Launay Nantes 44100 06 73 38 71 47
KAPPS Pauline 22 rue Vidie Nantes 44000 06.73.07.51.84
KEROMNES Stéphanie 29 rue R Rolland Nantes 44100 02.40.76.87.60
KLINGER Charline 2 rue de la chapelle Bouguenais 44340 02.40.65.16.40 poste 10
LARRAZET Aude IEM La Marrière      
LAROCHE Morgane 79 Bd Meusnier de Querlon Nantes 44000 02.40.40.32.93
LE FUR Nolwenn 16 av du bouts des landes Nantes 44300 02.40.76.76.05
LE LAY Yann IFM3R      
LECOMTE Sébastien 22 rue Julien Marchais Rezé 44400 02.28.96.01.60
LEGRAIS LE NADER Nastasya 63 imp du DR Moutel Ancenis 44150 02.40.83.24.17
LOIRAT Justine 4 rue jean lemée Buovron 44130 06.83.99.98.72
MARECHAL Pauline 4 bis rue d’Artois Angers 49100 02.41.20.33.08
MARLIN Clémentine (Psychomotricienne) 32 rue du Geai Rezé 44400 06.71.69.13.65
MARTIN Laetitia 6 rue Marcel Sembat Couëron 44220 06.80.27.54.09
MAUBERT Caroline 3 rue du soleil levant Mortagne S/sévre 85290 06.10.14.09.09   02.51.63.06.58
MENORET Chloé 117 rue de la pyramide St Sébastien s/ Loire 44230 06.95.72.07.37
MIGNON Lucie 20 rue du champ fleuri Les Sorinières 44840 09.73.01.39.77
NEY Béatrice CAMSP Nantes      
NIEL Clara 5 rue des Ricorneaux La Chapelle Heulin 44330 02.40.06.73.19
OLIVIER Marine 28 allée du grimpereau Sucé sur Erdre 44240 02.51.81.11.77
PADIOLEAU Alexia 26 avenue Gustave Eiffel Heric 44810 06.63.86.75.09
PALLIER Briag 29 rue Romain Rolland Nantes 44100 02.40.76.87.60
PATISSIER-FOSSE Méline 5 rue Nina Simone Nantes 44000 06.37.14.28.01
PICHARD Emilie 13 rue ambroise paré St Nazaire 44600 02.40.70.37.16
PIERS Camille 4bis rue d’Artois Angers 49100 02.41.20.33.08 ou 06.21.28.47.59
POUPIN Céline 32 B route de nantes Machecoul 44270 02.40.31.45.69
REBY Jessica 20 rue des Six Aqueducs Nantes 44000 06.33.10.70.97
RENAUD-PITTO Delphine 29 rue R Rolland Nantes 44100 02.40.76.87.60
RENAUDIE Antoine 13 rue ambroise paré St Nazaire 44600 06.84.98.87.23   02.40.70.37.16
REPPER Nathalie SESSD APF NANTES      
ROBIN Aurore SESSD APF Nort s/Erdre      
ROLLAND Hervé 39 rue du fief Heulin Le Loroux Bottereau 44430 02.40.03.75.00
RIVOLET Bénédicte 20 avenue Monneraye Herbignac 44410 02.40.88.86.06
SALMON NIELSEN Jane (Ergothérapeute) 12 B rue Alexandra David Neel Rezé 44400 06.87.74.78.03
TIJOU Yannick 11Bd Ampere Carquefou 44470 02.51.13.11.37
THIBAULT Bérengère 3 rue des Chardonnerets Beaucouzé 49070 06.88.43.46.24
TROUFLEAU Olivier 7 r du Dr Doudssain Clisson 44190 02.40.43.05.67
VERDIER Chloé 29 rue R Rolland Nantes 44000 02.40.76.87.60
VICAT Sonia (Orthoptiste) 56 rue Charles Rivière Rezé 44400 02.40.48.14.36
VINET Lorette CAMSP Nantes      

Retour en haut