Les Libéraux

Nom Adresse Ville CP Tél. prof.
ABOT Anne-sophie 3 rue Eric Tabarly Nantes cedex 44277 06 24 78 46 97
ALLAIN Jessica 117 rue pyramide Saint Sébastien s/Loire 44230 06.20.78.42.58
ANGEVAIN Sophie 117 rue de la pyramide SAINT SEBASTIEN SUR LOIRE 44230 07.50.34.23.57
ARRIVE Philippe 6 rue de la Filée AIGREFEUILLE S/ MAINE 44140 02.40.33.57.74
BARANGER Justine rue Maurice Ravel Trementine 49340 06.43.11.17.26
BELCHIOR Maeva 13 rue jean XXIII CARQUEFOU 44470 06.82.38.78.30
BENAITEAU Melinda 14 rue de l’estuaire Corsept 44560 06.87.01.54.07
BLEUNVEN Adeline 14 rue Honoré Broutelle Nantes 44000 02 40 49 27 14
BOIVENT Pierre 79 Bd Meusnier de Querlon NANTES 44000 02.40.40.32.93
BOULOC Christine 2 rue du Vivier Maulevrier 49360 02.41.55.59.69
BRETIN BENAITEAU Delphine 5 rue du pré doré SAINT GERMAIN DE PRINCAY 85110 02.51.40.41.04
BREUIL-LANOË Emeline SESSD APF NANTES      
BUREL Agathe 18 rue porte neuve NANTES 44000 02.40.12.02.37  06.20.84.29.69
CADE Céline 1av de Josselin NANTES 44300 02.40.76.76.05
CHENE Louis 14 rue Archereau LA ROCHE SUR YON 85000 06 68 29 91 45
CLEMENT Adeline 22 av des sports EVRON 53600 02.43.01.68.47
CONNAN Gaëlle 50 rue Félicien Thomazeau REZE 44400 02.40.75.20.64
CORNEE Amandine 4 Chemin Poisson NANTES 44100 06.59.84.32.78
CUIENGNET    J-Baptiste 89 rue P de Ronsard LIRE 49530 02.40.96.00.64
DEMAS Josselin 4bis rue d’Artois ANGERS 49100 02.41.20.33.08
DOUILLET Céline 6 rue prosper Mérimée LE PALLET 44300 02.40.80.42.91
DURAND Mohini 29 rue R Rolland NANTES 44100 02.40.76.87.60
FETIS Sophie CAMSP Nantes      
FERNANDEZ SASAL Isabel 10 rue de la corniche St BRIEUC 22000 06.13.22.27.41
FOUERE Christophe 2 rue de Grenoble SAINT HERBLAIN 44800 02.40.46.43.56
GALON Pauline 49 rue de la Tourmentine St Mars du desert 44850 06.25.73.62.18
GARRIGUES Séverine 101 boulevard de Doulon Nantes 44300 06 21 30 27 22
GAUDICHON Catherine 40 rue de Beslé GUEMENE-PENFAO 44290 02.40.79.24.54
GEFRIAUD GENDRON Juliette 25 rue Octave Feuillet Nantes 44000 06 62 57 48 78
GODARD Justine 13 rue ambroise paré SAINT NAZAIRE 44600 06.24.85.23.55
GONIDEC Anne IEM La Marrière      
GUILLARD Valentine 16 av du bout des landes NANTES 44300 02.40.76.76.05
GUILLOTEAU Corentin 29 rue R Rolland NANTES 44100 02.40.76.87.60
HEMMEN Virginie 4 place du Patis Bouaye 44830 06.25.39.26.55
HENIN Stéphanie 11Bd Ampere CARQUEFOU 44470 02.51.13.11.37
HENRIQUES Alexandre 22 rue Julien Marchais REZE 44400 02.28.96.01.60
HERMENAULT Linda 26 Rue Louis Gaudin  STE-LUCE/LOIRE 44980  02.51.85.01.94
JANCEL Magali 3 Impasse de la bouteillerie SAINTE PAZANNE 44680 02.40.02.68.96
JOSTE Clémence 20 bis bd de Launay Nantes 44100 06 73 38 71 47
KEROMNES Stéphanie 29 rue R Rolland NANTES 44100 02.40.76.87.60
KLINGER Charline 2 rue de la chapelle Bouguenais 44340 02.40.65.16.40 poste 10
LARRAZET Aude IEM La Marrière      
LAROCHE Morgane 79 Bd Meusnier de Querlon NANTES 44000 02.40.40.32.93
LE FUR Nolwenn 16 av du bouts des landes NANTES 44300 02.40.76.76.05
LE LAY Yann IFM3R SAINT SEBASTIEN / LOIRE    
LECOMTE Sébastien 22 rue Julien Marchais REZE 44400 02.28.96.01.60
LEGRAIS LE NADER Nastasya 63 imp du DR Moutel ANCENIS 44150 02.40.83.24.17
LOIRAT Justine 4 rue jean lemée BOUVRON 44130 06.83.99.98.72
MARECHAL Pauline 4 bis rue d’Artois Angers 49100 02.41.20.33.08
MARTIN Laetitia 6 rue Marcel Sembat COUERON 44220 06.80.27.54.09
MAUBERT Caroline 3 rue du soleil levant Mortagne S/sévre 85290 06.10.14.09.09   02.51.63.06.58
MENORET Chloé 117 rue de la pyramide SAINT SEBASTIEN S/ LOIRE 44230 06.95.72.07.37
MIGNON Lucie 20 rue du champ fleuri Les Sorinieres 44840 09.73.01.39.77
NEY Béatrice CAMSP Nantes      
OLIVIER Marine 28 allée du grimpereau SUCE-SUR-ERDRE 44240 02.51.81.11.77
PADIOLEAU Alexia Boisdon HERIC 44810 02.40.57.60.09
POUPIN Céline 32 B route de nantes Machecoul 44270 02.40.31.45.69
REBY Jessica 20 rue des Six Aqueducs Nantes 44000 06.33.10.70.97
RENAUD-PITTO Delphine 29 rue R Rolland NANTES 44100 02.40.76.87.60
REPPER Nathalie SESSD APF NANTES      
ROBIN Aurore SESSD APF Nort s/Erdre      
SALMON NIELSEN Jane Ergothérapeute 12 B rue Alexandra David Neel REZE 44400 06.87.74.78.03
TIJOU Yannick 11Bd Ampere CARQUEFOU 44470 02.51.13.11.37
TROUFLEAU Olivier 7 r du Dr Doudssain CLISSON 44190 02.40.43.05.67
VERDIER Chloé 29 rue R Rolland NANTES 44000 02.40.76.87.60
VERON Marie 5 rue Alexandre Fournier Château Gontier 53200 06.04.17.57.94
VICAT Sonia (Orthoptiste) 56 rue Charles Rivière REZE 44400 02.40.48.14.36
VINET Lorette MAS de COUERON      

Retour en haut